text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Results: 26
Part Details Price (USD)
Global Stock
Lead Time
Date Code
Package
Mounting Feature

Datasheet
9118360 A-IEE-DIP
ASSMANN WSW Components
Firewire (IEEE 1394) Receptacle Connector 6 Position Through Hole, Right Angle
Min: 100
Mult. of: 100
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
100
$0.925
300
$0.785
500
$0.775
1,500
$0.75
2,500
$0.74
0 20 Weeks 2019 Tray

Datasheet
8033864 BF4-RX-14DS-0.5V
Hirose Electric
14 Position .5mm Pitch Optical Active Connector with Built-in E/O O/E Receiver
Min: 500
Mult. of: 500
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
500
$6.17
0 14 Weeks 2103 Reel

Datasheet
2044959 A-IEE-TOP
ASSMANN WSW Components
IEEE 1394 CONNECTOR PCB MOUT. HORIZONTAL, 180°, TOP ENTRY
Min: 100
Mult. of: 100
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
100
$1.90
200
$1.62
400
$1.58
500
$1.57
1,500
$1.52
0 20 Weeks Bag

Datasheet
6005769 FWC-C-S-RA-SMT
Adam Tech
FWC Series 6 Position Single Port 100 MOhm Black Right Angle Firewire Connector
Min: 1,000
Mult. of: 1,000
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$0.695
0 N/A 2046 Tray Surface Mount

Datasheet
1094596 CN120-038-1001
Yamaichi Electronics
CN120 Series 38 Contacts 0.8 mm Pitch 32 Gbps QSFP I/O Host Connector
Min: 460
Mult. of: 460
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
460
$4.36
0 10 Weeks Reel Surface Mount

Datasheet
2061720 1761015-3
TE Connectivity
Press Fit SFP 1X6 Cage Assembly w/ Kapton Tape
Min: 90
Mult. of: 15
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
15
$18.56
30
$15.42
45
$15.08
60
$14.85
0 2 Weeks Box

Datasheet
7017185 1828619-2
TE Connectivity
Single Mode Fibre Optic Recepticle
Min: 200
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$18.04
4
$16.59
10
$15.69
25
$14.85
40
$14.43
0 18 Weeks Box

Datasheet
3019562 1761987-9
TE Connectivity
38 Positions Right Angle Receptacle Double -Sided QSFP Connector
Min: 1,200
Mult. of: 1,200
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1,200
$2.46
0 15 Weeks Reel

Datasheet
3065358 2007567-5
TE Connectivity
240 (20 x 12) Position Press-Fit Right Angle SFP+ Receptacle Connector
Min: 63
Mult. of: 63
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
63
$59.15
0 14 Weeks Tray

Datasheet
1064986 6450860-8
TE Connectivity
MBXLE VERT RCPT 13P +12S+10P+12S+3LP
Min: 1,155
Mult. of: 1,155
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1,155
$13.53
0 23 Weeks Tray

Datasheet
8002687 6828095-1
TE Connectivity
LC Singlemode Tight Jacketed Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit
Min: 200
Mult. of: 200
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
200
$12.45
0 2 Weeks Bag

Datasheet
8010927 BPE-SC-1-01
Essentra Components
BPE Series Black Fiber Connector Hole Blanking Plug for SC Connector
Min: 1,000
Mult. of: 1,000
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$0.12
0 10 Weeks Bag

Datasheet
1010928 BPE-SC-3-01
Essentra Components
BPE Series Black Fiber Connector Hole Blanking Plug for SC Connector
Min: 1,000
Mult. of: 1,000
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$0.128
0 10 Weeks Bag

Datasheet
8130291 A-IES-SMT
ASSMANN WSW Components
6 Position 90° Right Angle PCB Mount SMT Horizontal Female Receptacle
Min: 100
Mult. of: 100
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
100
$1.15
300
$0.975
500
$0.96
1,000
$0.94
2,000
$0.92
0 20 Weeks 1838 Tray PCB Mount

Datasheet
2135974 1761015-3
TE Connectivity
Press Fit SFP 1X6 Cage Assembly w/ Kapton Tape
Min: 90
Mult. of: 90
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
90
$14.85
0 2 Weeks Box

Datasheet
6135987 1761987-9
TE Connectivity
38 Positions Right Angle Receptacle Double -Sided QSFP Connector
Min: 1,200
Mult. of: 1,200
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1,200
$2.46
0 15 Weeks Reel

Datasheet
4135942 1828619-2
TE Connectivity
Single Mode Fibre Optic Recepticle
Min: 200
Mult. of: 200
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
200
$14.43
0 18 Weeks Box
3136404 1734100-9
TE Connectivity
.050 CHAMP Series I: Champ050 series,80pos,Au over PdNi
Min: 2,592
Mult. of: 2,592
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
2,592
$3.95
0 10 Weeks Box

Datasheet
7136415 1734260-8
TE Connectivity
1.25 WTB HDR SMT, 8 POS
Min: 6,000
Mult. of: 6,000
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
6,000
$1.52
0 16 Weeks Reel

Datasheet
4135989 2007435-1
TE Connectivity
Type A Series 19 Position Receptacle Standard Size 1 Port HDMI™ Connector
Min: 10,080
Mult. of: 10,080
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
10,080
$2.82
0 11 Weeks 1911 Box

Datasheet
1135996 2007567-5
TE Connectivity
240 (20 x 12) Position Press-Fit Right Angle SFP+ Receptacle Connector
Min: 63
Mult. of: 63
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
63
$59.15
0 14 Weeks Tray

Datasheet
8136139 5787956-1
TE Connectivity
Conn Socket 1Port Ieee1394 Through Hole Firewire Connector
Min: 6,075
Mult. of: 6,075
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
6,075
$1.58
0 N/A Tray Through Hole
9136137 6457567-4
TE Connectivity
LC Singlemode Duplex Body Style Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Flange Coupling Adapter
Min: 400
Mult. of: 400
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
400
$4.23
0 N/A Box

Datasheet
5114476 6828130-1
TE Connectivity
2 mm Blue Latch Lock Free Hanging Plug LC Duplex Connector Kit
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$28.99
3
$27.13
10
$25.22
20
$24.18
40
$23.19
52
Ready to Ship!
15 Weeks 2044 Bag

Datasheet
6135750 2007435-1
TE Connectivity
Type A Series 19 Position Receptacle Standard Size 1 Port HDMI™ Connector
Min: 168
Mult. of: 168
ECAD Model:
Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
168
$3.91
336
$3.21
504
$3.16
672
$3.13
168
Ready to Ship!
11 Weeks 1911 Tray