text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Manufacturer Part #

SPG-DR-FX-CDFC

SFP Transceiver 2 Km Multi-Mode 1310 nm

Mfr. Name: Source Photonics
Standard Pkg:
Product Variant Information section
Date Code:
Product Specification Section
Pricing Section
Stock:
0
Minimum Order:
10
Multiple Of:
1
On Order:
0
Factory Stock:Factory Stock:
0
Factory Lead Time:
N/A
Total
$970.00
USD
Quantity
Web Price
1+
$97.00
Product Variant Information section