text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Manufacturer Part #

SPS-43-48H-CP-CDF-SD

Pluggable 3.3 V 1310 nm 2488 Mbps Simple SC Connector 1490 nm DFB Transmitter

Mfr. Name: Source Photonics
Standard Pkg:
Product Variant Information section
Date Code: 1827
Product Specification Section
Technical Attributes
Attributes Table
Data Rate-Max: 2.488GBd
Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Operating Wavelength-Nom: 1490nm
Connector Type: SC
Supply Voltage-Nom: 3.3V
Pricing Section
Stock:
0
Minimum Order:
10
Multiple Of:
10
On Order:
0
Factory Stock:Factory Stock:
0
Factory Lead Time:
N/A
Total
$856.80
USD
Quantity
Web Price
10+
$85.68
Product Variant Information section