text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Manufacturer Part #

SPG-DR-LH-CDFC

SFP-SL,100M/1000M,1310nm,LC,SMF,40km,DDM

ECAD Model:
Mfr. Name: Source Photonics
Standard Pkg:
Product Variant Information section
Date Code:
Product Specification Section
Pricing Section
Global Stock:
0
USA:
0
On Order:
0
Factory Stock:Factory Stock:
0
Factory Lead Time:
N/A
Minimum Order:
10
Multiple Of:
10
Total
$1,483.20
USD
Quantity
Web Price
1
$152.25
2
$150.55
4
$148.86
5
$148.32
15+
$145.00
Product Variant Information section