text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Results: 16
Part Details Price (USD)
Stock
Lead Time
Date Code
Package
Connector Type
Adapter Type

Datasheet
8033864 BF4-RX-14DS-0.5V
Hirose Electric
14 Position .5mm Pitch Optical Active Connector with Built-in E/O O/E Receiver
Min: 500
Mult. of: 500
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 500: $6.84
1,000 N/A 1938 Reel Versatile Link

Datasheet
7033864 BF4-TX-14DS-0.5V
Hirose Electric
14 Position .5mm Pitch Optical Active Connector with Built-in E/O O/E
Min: 500
Mult. of: 500
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 500: $6.84
1,000 N/A 1919 Reel Versatile Link

Datasheet
8010927 BPE-SC-1-01
Essentra Components
BPE Series Black Fiber Connector Hole Blanking Plug for SC Connector
Min: 1,000
Mult. of: 1,000
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $0.114
  • 1,000: $0.0948
  • 2,000: $0.0939
  • 3,000: $0.0923
  • 6,000: $0.091
0 N/A Bag SC Blanking Plug

Datasheet
1010928 BPE-SC-3-01
Essentra Components
BPE Series Black Fiber Connector Hole Blanking Plug for SC Connector
Min: 1,000
Mult. of: 1,000
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $0.128
  • 500: $0.108
  • 1,000: $0.105
  • 3,000: $0.104
  • 5,000: $0.102
0 N/A Bag SC Blanking Plug
5038258 09574420502001
HARTING
Dual Mulimode Fibre Panel Mount Female Small Black Rectangle Flange Plastic
Min: 50
Mult. of: 50
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 50: $12.57
0 N/A Box

Datasheet
2057021 776087-4
TE Connectivity
23 POS AMPSEAL HDR SNAP IN W/G
Min: 220
Mult. of: 220
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 220: $9.49
0 5-10 Days Bag
8002687 6828095-1
TE Connectivity
LC Singlemode Tight Jacketed Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Kit
Min: 200
Mult. of: 200
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 200: $13.31
0 N/A Bag LC

Datasheet
3019562 1761987-9
TE Connectivity
38 Positions Right Angle Receptacle Double -Sided QSFP Connector
Min: 1,200
Mult. of: 1,200
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1,200: $2.85
0 5-10 Days Reel

Datasheet
3065358 2007567-5
TE Connectivity
240 (20 x 12) Position Press-Fit Right Angle SFP+ Receptacle Connector
Min: 63
Mult. of: 63
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 63: $67.99
0 N/A Tray

Datasheet
7017185 1828619-2
TE Connectivity
Single Mode Fibre Optic Recepticle
Min: 200
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $18.73
  • 4: $17.15
  • 10: $16.18
  • 25: $15.27
  • 40: $14.82
0 5-10 Days Box LC

Datasheet
2061720 1761015-3
TE Connectivity
Press Fit SFP 1X6 Cage Assembly w/ Kapton Tape
Min: 90
Mult. of: 15
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 15: $19.64
  • 30: $17.50
  • 45: $17.26
  • 60: $17.09
0 5-10 Days Box

Datasheet
1094596 CN120-038-1001
Yamaichi Electronics
CN120 Series 38 Contacts 0.8 mm Pitch 32 Gbps QSFP I/O Host Connector
Min: 460
Mult. of: 460
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 460: $4.93
0 N/A Reel
4099534 3S102023-011-7F
Foxconn Interconnect Technology
3S Series, SFP 5Gbps Receptacle Connector SMD, 20 position , 1x1, 0.8mm pitch
Min: 4,000
Mult. of: 4,000
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 4,000: $0.25
0 N/A Reel

Datasheet
5604319 5501474-1
TE Connectivity
ST 10.41 mm Optimate Bayonet Multimode Active Device Mount Connector
Min: 200
Mult. of: 100
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 100: $6.70
0 N/A Bulk ST
5566070 SPX44520
Bomar
G Plug, F Jack Adapter, Bulkhead
Min: 1,000
Mult. of: 1,000
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1,000: $3.98
0 N/A Box

Datasheet
C012932719 2007492-7
TE Connectivity
SFP+assy2x1 Spring Fingers Outer Lp Sn
Min: 252
Mult. of: 252
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 252: $11.21
0 14 Weeks Std. Mfr. Pkg