text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Results: 14
Part Details Price (USD)
Stock
Lead Time
Date Code
Package
Package Style
Operating Voltage
Current Rating
Wavelength
Rated Power
Mounting Feature

Datasheet
3005689 SY84782UMG-TR
Microchip
SY84782U Series 2.5 V 1.25 Gbps Surface Mount FP/DFB Laser Diode Driver - QFN-16
Min: 1,000
Mult. of: 1,000
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1,000
$3.77
0 N/A Reel QFN-16 2.5V 90mA 63mW Surface Mount

Datasheet
6007423 SY84782UMG
Microchip
SY84782U Series 2.5 V 1.25 Gbps Surface Mount FP/DFB Laser Diode Driver - QFN-16
Min: 200
Mult. of: 75
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
75
$4.15
0 N/A Tube QFN-16 2.5V 90mA Surface Mount

Datasheet
1041587 SY88932LMG
Microchip
SY88932L Series 3.3V 4.25 Gbps SONET/SDH Laser Driver with Output Disable QFN-16
Min: 200
Mult. of: 100
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
100
$4.19
0 8 Weeks Tube QFN-16 3.3V 57mA 190mW Surface Mount

Datasheet
5719117 SY88982LMG
Microchip
SY88982L Series 3.6V 2.7 Gbps SMT High Current Low Power Laser Driver - QFN-16
Min: 200
Mult. of: 100
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
100
$4.58
0 N/A Tube QFN-16 3.6V 48mA Surface Mount

Datasheet
5032554 OPV314YAT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser 850 nm
Min: 25
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$28.40
4
$26.95
10
$26.03
25
$25.15
40
$24.71
0 N/A Tray

Datasheet
7056717 OPV314YBT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL st tosa w/monitor
Min: 25
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
25
$24.61
50
$24.01
0 N/A Tube

Datasheet
6742605 OPV300
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW
Min: 40
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$13.28
4
$12.74
15
$12.24
40
$11.88
100
$11.55
0 N/A Bulk TO-18 20mA 850nm 1.5mW Through Hole

Datasheet
4964458 OPV302
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL, TO-18 DOME LENS
Min: 55
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$13.88
4
$13.31
15
$12.79
40
$12.41
100
$12.07
0 N/A Bulk TO-46 20mA 850nm 1.5mW Through Hole

Datasheet
3721271 OPV330
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser - T-1
Min: 100
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$5.60
10
$5.43
30
$5.27
75
$5.15
200
$5.02
0 N/A Bag T-1 20mA 850nm 1.5mW Through Hole

Datasheet
5085528 MAX3736ETE+T
Maxim Integrated
MAX3736 Series 3.63V 3.2 Gbps Low-Power Compact SFP Laser Driver - TQFN-16
Min: 2,500
Mult. of: 2,500
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
2,500
$6.12
0 6 Weeks Reel TQFN-16 Surface Mount

Datasheet
4085530 MAX3740AETG+
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63 V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFP VCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min: 75
Mult. of: 75
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
75
$8.88
225
$7.47
300
$7.41
750
$7.19
1,125
$7.10
0 6 Weeks Tube TQFN-24 Surface Mount

Datasheet
8085530 MAX3740AETG+T
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFPVCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min: 2,500
Mult. of: 2,500
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
2,500
$7.16
0 6 Weeks Reel TQFN-24 Surface Mount
C010093280 OPV314AT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser Diode
Min: 50
Mult. of: 50
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
50
$23.88
0 12 Weeks Tray
C010550745 RLD78MZA6-00A
ROHM
laser Diode
Min: 500
Mult. of: 500
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
500
$10.85
0 12 Weeks Tray