text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Results: 15
Part Details Price (USD)
Global Stock
Lead Time
Date Code
Package
Package Style
Operating Voltage
Current Rating
Wavelength
Rated Power
Mounting Feature

Datasheet
7056717 OPV314YBT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL st tosa w/monitor
Min: 25
Mult. of: 25
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
25
$32.10
50
$25.68
0 12 Weeks Tube

Datasheet
6742605 OPV300
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW
Min: 40
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$15.62
4
$14.54
15
$13.58
30
$13.11
75
$12.50
0 12 Weeks Bulk TO-18 20mA 850nm 1.5mW Through Hole

Datasheet
4964458 OPV302
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
2.2 V 7 mA Radial Can 3 Lead Through Hole Laser Diode - TO-46
Min: 55
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$16.32
4
$15.19
15
$14.19
30
$13.69
75
$13.06
0 12 Weeks Bulk TO-46 20mA 850nm 1.5mW Through Hole

Datasheet
3721271 OPV330
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser - T-1
Min: 100
Mult. of: 25
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$6.19
10
$5.62
30
$5.36
75
$5.16
200
$4.95
0 12 Weeks Bag T-1 20mA 850nm 1.5mW Through Hole

Datasheet
3005689 SY84782UMG-TR
Microchip
SY84782U Series 2.5 V 1.25 Gbps Surface Mount FP/DFB Laser Diode Driver - QFN-16
Min: 1,000
Mult. of: 1,000
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1,000
$4.77
0 N/A Reel QFN-16 2.5V 90mA 63mW Surface Mount

Datasheet
6007423 SY84782UMG
Microchip
SY84782U Series 2.5 V 1.25 Gbps Surface Mount FP/DFB Laser Diode Driver - QFN-16
Min: 200
Mult. of: 75
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
75
$6.26
150
$5.15
225
$5.07
300
$5.01
0 N/A Tube QFN-16 2.5V 90mA Surface Mount

Datasheet
1041587 SY88932LMG
Microchip
SY88932L Series 3.3V 4.25 Gbps SONET/SDH Laser Driver with Output Disable QFN-16
Min: 200
Mult. of: 100
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
100
$8.28
200
$6.73
300
$6.62
0 N/A Tube QFN-16 3.3V 57mA 190mW Surface Mount

Datasheet
5719117 SY88982LMG
Microchip
SY88982L Series 3.6V 2.7 Gbps SMT High Current Low Power Laser Driver - QFN-16
Min: 200
Mult. of: 100
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
100
$8.32
200
$6.77
300
$6.66
0 N/A Tube QFN-16 3.6V 48mA Surface Mount

Datasheet
5085528 MAX3736ETE+T
Maxim Integrated
MAX3736 Series 3.63V 3.2 Gbps Low-Power Compact SFP Laser Driver - TQFN-16
Min: 2,500
Mult. of: 2,500
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
2,500
$6.93
0 46 Weeks Reel TQFN-16 Surface Mount

Datasheet
4085530 MAX3740AETG+
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63 V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFP VCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min: 75
Mult. of: 75
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
75
$8.11
0 24 Weeks Tube TQFN-24 Surface Mount

Datasheet
8085530 MAX3740AETG+T
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFPVCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min: 2,500
Mult. of: 2,500
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
2,500
$8.11
0 24 Weeks Reel TQFN-24 Surface Mount

Datasheet
3136580 MAX3740AETG+T
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFPVCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min: 2,500
Mult. of: 2,500
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
2,500
$6.80
0 Reel TQFN-24 Surface Mount

Datasheet
9136579 MAX3740AETG+
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63 V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFP VCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min: 75
Mult. of: 75
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
75
$6.61
0 Tube TQFN-24 Surface Mount

Datasheet
5032554 OPV314YAT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser 850 nm
Min: 25
Mult. of: 25
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$29.28
4
$26.92
10
$25.47
25
$24.10
40
$23.42
0 12 Weeks Tray

Datasheet
8085527 MAX3736ETE+
Maxim Integrated
MAX3736 Series 3.63 V 3.2 Gbps Low-Power Compact SFP Laser Driver - TQFN-16
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$9.05
5
$8.33
20
$7.75
30
$7.59
75
$7.24
170
Ready to Ship!
31 Weeks 1948 Tube TQFN-16 Surface Mount