text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Results: 14
Part Details Price (USD)
Stock
Lead Time
Date Code
Package
Package Style
Wavelength
Rated Power
Operating Voltage
Current Rating
Mounting Feature

Datasheet
8085527 MAX3736ETE+
Maxim Integrated
MAX3736 Series 3.63 V 3.2 Gbps Low-Power Compact SFP Laser Driver - TQFN-16
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $7.86
  • 10: $6.64
  • 25: $6.20
  • 50: $5.90
  • 100: $5.60
200 6 Weeks 1802 Tube TQFN-16 Surface Mount

Datasheet
5085528 MAX3736ETE+T
Maxim Integrated
MAX3736 Series 3.63V 3.2 Gbps Low-Power Compact SFP Laser Driver - TQFN-16
Min: 2,500
Mult. of: 2,500
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 2,500: $6.03
0 6 Weeks Reel TQFN-16 Surface Mount

Datasheet
4085530 MAX3740AETG+
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63 V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFP VCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min: 75
Mult. of: 75
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 75: $7.31
0 6 Weeks Tube TQFN-24 Surface Mount

Datasheet
8085530 MAX3740AETG+T
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFPVCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min: 2,500
Mult. of: 2,500
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 2,500: $7.05
0 6 Weeks Reel TQFN-24 Surface Mount

Datasheet
3005689 SY84782UMG-TR
Microchip
SY84782U Series 2.5 V 1.25 Gbps Surface Mount FP/DFB Laser Diode Driver - QFN-16
Min: 1,000
Mult. of: 1,000
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1,000: $6.20
0 N/A Reel QFN-16 63mW 2.5V 90mA Surface Mount

Datasheet
6007423 SY84782UMG
Microchip
SY84782U Series 2.5 V 1.25 Gbps Surface Mount FP/DFB Laser Diode Driver - QFN-16
Min: 200
Mult. of: 75
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 75: $6.56
  • 150: $6.23
0 N/A Tube QFN-16 2.5V 90mA Surface Mount

Datasheet
1041587 SY88932LMG
Microchip
SY88932L Series 3.3V 4.25 Gbps SONET/SDH Laser Driver with Output Disable QFN-16
Min: 200
Mult. of: 100
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 100: $4.65
  • 200: $4.42
0 6 Weeks Tube QFN-16 190mW 3.3V 57mA Surface Mount

Datasheet
5719117 SY88982LMG
Microchip
SY88982L Series 3.6V 2.7 Gbps SMT High Current Low Power Laser Driver - QFN-16
Min: 200
Mult. of: 100
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $9.85
  • 10: $8.64
  • 25: $8.20
  • 50: $7.88
  • 100: $7.57
0 3 Weeks Tube QFN-16 3.6V 48mA Surface Mount

Datasheet
7056717 OPV314YBT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL st tosa w/monitor
Min: 25
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 25: $23.15
0 N/A Tube

Datasheet
6742605 OPV300
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW
Min: 40
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $14.59
  • 5: $13.31
  • 10: $12.80
  • 25: $12.15
  • 50: $11.68
0 N/A Bulk TO-18 850nm 1.5mW 20mA Through Hole

Datasheet
4964458 OPV302
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL, TO-18 DOME LENS
Min: 55
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $15.01
  • 5: $13.69
  • 10: $13.16
  • 25: $12.49
  • 50: $12.01
0 N/A Bulk TO-46 850nm 1.5mW 20mA Through Hole

Datasheet
3721271 OPV330
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser - T-1
Min: 100
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $5.40
  • 25: $5.02
  • 100: $4.86
0 N/A Bag T-1 850nm 1.5mW 20mA Through Hole

Datasheet
5032554 OPV314YAT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser 850 nm
Min: 25
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 25: $22.49
0 N/A Tray
C010093280 OPV314AT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser Diode
Min: 25
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 25: $22.98
0 12 Weeks Tray