text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Résultats : 23
Détails de la pièce
Détails de la pièce Prix (USD)
Stock globale
Délai
Code de date
Emballage
Connector Type
Adapter Type
Mounting Feature

Fiche tech.
1154445 09575040511001
HARTING
Fiber Optic, Han3A M-20 pl. DC plug
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
10
$47.91
20
$39.97
30
$39.00
40
$38.33
0 10 Semaines Bag

Fiche tech.
2057021 776087-4
TE Connectivity
23 POS AMPSEAL HDR SNAP IN W/G
Min : 220
Mult. de : 220
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
220
$13.74
0 6 Semaines Bag

Fiche tech.
8010927 BPE-SC-1-01
Essentra Components
BPE Series Black Fiber Connector Hole Blanking Plug for SC Connector
Min : 1 000
Mult. de : 1 000
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$0.12
0 N/A Bag SC Blanking Plug

Fiche tech.
1010928 BPE-SC-3-01
Essentra Components
BPE Series Black Fiber Connector Hole Blanking Plug for SC Connector
Min : 1 000
Mult. de : 1 000
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$0.128
0 N/A Bag SC Blanking Plug

Fiche tech.
5128025 09575080510000
HARTING
Han 3A Marine LC Duplex Hybrid - DC Multimode GOF, Male Cable Side
Min : 1
Mult. de : 1
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$68.80
3
$64.02
5
$61.91
20
$56.52
30
$55.04
0 10 Semaines Box

Fiche tech.
2061720 1761015-3
TE Connectivity
Press Fit SFP 1X6 Cage Assembly w/ Kapton Tape
Min : 90
Mult. de : 15
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
15
$23.99
30
$19.65
45
$19.19
0 2 Semaines Box

Fiche tech.
2135974 1761015-3
TE Connectivity
Press Fit SFP 1X6 Cage Assembly w/ Kapton Tape
Min : 90
Mult. de : 90
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
90
$17.04
0 2 Semaines Box

Fiche tech.
7017185 1828619-2
TE Connectivity
Single Mode Fibre Optic Recepticle
Min : 200
Mult. de : 1
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$22.59
4
$20.77
10
$19.65
25
$18.59
40
$18.07
0 17 Semaines Box LC

Fiche tech.
4135942 1828619-2
TE Connectivity
Single Mode Fibre Optic Recepticle
Min : 200
Mult. de : 200
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
200
$16.90
0 17 Semaines Box LC
9136137 6457567-4
TE Connectivity
LC Singlemode Duplex Body Style Ceramic Alignment Sleeve Flange Coupling Adapter
Min : 400
Mult. de : 400
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
400
$4.92
0 2 Semaines Box
9141903 2-2170747-4
TE Connectivity
CAGE ASSY, 1X4, QSFP28, SPRING, HS, LP
Min : 27
Mult. de : 27
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
27
$44.82
0 Bulk

Fiche tech.
7136415 1734260-8
TE Connectivity
1.25 WTB HDR SMT, 8 POS
Min : 6 000
Mult. de : 6 000
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
6 000
$1.62
0 8 Semaines Reel

Fiche tech.
3019562 1761987-9
TE Connectivity
38 Positions Right Angle Receptacle Double -Sided QSFP Connector
Min : 1 200
Mult. de : 1 200
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1 200
$2.99
0 20 Semaines Reel

Fiche tech.
6135987 1761987-9
TE Connectivity
38 Positions Right Angle Receptacle Double -Sided QSFP Connector
Min : 1 200
Mult. de : 1 200
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1 200
$2.99
0 20 Semaines Reel

Fiche tech.
9136026 2170088-2
TE Connectivity
ZSFP+ Connector,15u"
Min : 3 300
Mult. de : 3 300
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
3 300
$1.91
0 17 Semaines Reel

Fiche tech.
8033864 BF4-RX-14DS-0.5V
Hirose Electric
14 Position .5mm Pitch Optical Active Connector with Built-in E/O O/E Receiver
Min : 500
Mult. de : 500
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
500
$6.28
0 26 Semaines Reel Versatile Link

Fiche tech.
7033864 BF4-TX-14DS-0.5V
Hirose Electric
14 Position .5mm Pitch Optical Active Connector with Built-in E/O O/E
Min : 500
Mult. de : 500
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
500
$6.27
0 26 Semaines Reel Versatile Link

Fiche tech.
1094596 CN120-038-1001
Yamaichi Electronics
CN120 Series 38 Contacts 0.8 mm Pitch 32 Gbps QSFP I/O Host Connector
Min : 460
Mult. de : 460
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
460
$4.36
0 10 Semaines Reel Surface Mount

Fiche tech.
3065358 2007567-5
TE Connectivity
240 (20 x 12) Position Press-Fit Right Angle SFP+ Receptacle Connector
Min : 63
Mult. de : 63
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
63
$62.88
0 18 Semaines Tray

Fiche tech.
1135996 2007567-5
TE Connectivity
240 (20 x 12) Position Press-Fit Right Angle SFP+ Receptacle Connector
Min : 63
Mult. de : 63
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
63
$62.88
0 18 Semaines Tray

Fiche tech.
9136032 2143451-1
TE Connectivity
SFP+ 1X2 Assy, Sldr Tail, Tray
Min : 270
Mult. de : 270
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
270
$5.93
0 15 Semaines Tray
3136071 2227669-2
TE Connectivity
zQSFP+STACKEDRECEPTACLEASSEMBLY2X1
Min : 54
Mult. de : 54
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
54
$30.92
0 16 Semaines Tray
5136071 2227670-1
TE Connectivity
zQSFP+STACKEDRECEPTACLEASSEMBLY2X2
Min : 36
Mult. de : 36
Modèle ECAD:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
36
$55.50
0 14 Semaines Tray