text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Résultats : 13
Détails de la pièce Prix (USD)
Stock
Délai
Code de date
Emballage
Style d'emballage
Wavelength
Rated Power
Operating Voltage
Current Rating
Mounting Feature

Fiche tech.
5085528 MAX3736ETE+T
Maxim Integrated
MAX3736 Series 3.63V 3.2 Gbps Low-Power Compact SFP Laser Driver - TQFN-16
Min : 2 500
Mult. de : 2 500
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 2 500: $7.49
0 6 Semaines Reel TQFN-16 Surface Mount

Fiche tech.
4085530 MAX3740AETG+
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63 V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFP VCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min : 75
Mult. de : 75
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 75: $9.52
  • 150: $7.74
  • 225: $7.61
0 6 Semaines Tube TQFN-24 Surface Mount

Fiche tech.
8085530 MAX3740AETG+T
Maxim Integrated
MAX3740 Series 3.63V 3.2 Gbps 55 mA SMT SFPVCSEL Driver - TQFN-24
Min : 2 500
Mult. de : 2 500
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 2 500: $8.28
0 6 Semaines Reel TQFN-24 Surface Mount

Fiche tech.
3005689 SY84782UMG-TR
Microchip
SY84782U Series 2.5 V 1.25 Gbps Surface Mount FP/DFB Laser Diode Driver - QFN-16
Min : 1 000
Mult. de : 1 000
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1 000: $6.34
0 7 Semaines Reel QFN-16 63mW 2.5V 90mA Surface Mount

Fiche tech.
6007423 SY84782UMG
Microchip
SY84782U Series 2.5 V 1.25 Gbps Surface Mount FP/DFB Laser Diode Driver - QFN-16
Min : 200
Mult. de : 75
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 75: $6.97
  • 150: $6.34
0 N/A Tube QFN-16 2.5V 90mA Surface Mount

Fiche tech.
5719117 SY88982LMG
Microchip
SY88982L Series 3.6V 2.7 Gbps SMT High Current Low Power Laser Driver - QFN-16
Min : 200
Mult. de : 100
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 100: $7.70
0 N/A Tube QFN-16 3.6V 48mA Surface Mount

Fiche tech.
5032554 OPV314YAT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser 850 nm
Min : 25
Mult. de : 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 25: $30.88
  • 50: $24.71
0 N/A Tray

Fiche tech.
7056717 OPV314YBT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL st tosa w/monitor
Min : 25
Mult. de : 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 25: $30.88
  • 50: $24.71
0 N/A Tube

Fiche tech.
4964458 OPV302
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL, TO-18 DOME LENS
Min : 55
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $15.73
  • 4: $14.71
  • 15: $13.80
  • 40: $13.15
  • 100: $12.58
0 N/A Bulk TO-46 850nm 1.5mW 20mA Through Hole

Fiche tech.
3721271 OPV330
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
850 nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser - T-1
Min : 100
Mult. de : 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $5.56
  • 50: $4.64
  • 100: $4.50
  • 125: $4.45
0 N/A Bag T-1 850nm 1.5mW 20mA Through Hole

Fiche tech.
6742605 OPV300
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
VCSEL, TO-46 FLAT WINDOW
Min : 40
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $15.06
  • 4: $14.08
  • 15: $13.20
  • 40: $12.59
  • 100: $12.04
0 N/A Bulk TO-18 850nm 1.5mW 20mA Through Hole

Fiche tech.
1041587 SY88932LMG
Microchip
SY88932L Series 3.3V 4.25 Gbps SONET/SDH Laser Driver with Output Disable QFN-16
Min : 200
Mult. de : 100
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 100: $7.04
0 N/A 1921 Tube QFN-16 190mW 3.3V 57mA Surface Mount
C010093280 OPV314AT
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser Diode
Min : 50
Mult. de : 50
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 50: $22.74
0 12 Semaines Tray