text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Results: 65
Part Details Price (USD)
Global Stock
Lead Time
Date Code
Package
9038147 OFSH-6-3.5A
Essentra Components
Fiber Splice with Adhesive Pad
Min: 20
Mult. of: 20
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
20
$3.04
0 N/A Bag

Datasheet
2711117 OPF2412
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OFP Series 5 MBd 7 V 850 nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Receiver
Min: 38
Mult. of: 8
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
8
$10.48
0 22 Weeks Tube

Datasheet
6164289 OPF2412T
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OFP Series 5 MBd 7 V 850 nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Receiver
Min: 50
Mult. of: 25
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$10.23
0 22 Weeks 1825 Tube

Datasheet
3827326 OPF340A
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OPF340A Series 850 nm 100 mA 6 ns GaAlAs High Speed LED Fiber Optic
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$9.20
0 22 Weeks Bulk

Datasheet
8043269 OPF345A
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OPF345 Series 850 nm 75 Mhz 100 mA LED FIber Optic Transmitter
Min: 50
Mult. of: 25
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
25
$9.02
0 22 Weeks Box

Datasheet
8272528 OPF372A
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
850 nm 100 mA 10 ns Fiber Optic Transmitter in ST Receptacle
Min: 100
Mult. of: 50
ECAD Model:
Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
100
$25.63
0 Tray

Datasheet
1615509 OPF482
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
HIGH SPEED PIN DIODE TO-18 / ST
Min: 200
Mult. of: 200
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
200
$15.28
0 12 Weeks 2003 Tray

Datasheet
2836344 OPF522
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OFP Series 5 MBd 840 nm 7 V 40-DIP Through Hole 5 MBd Fiber Optic Receiver
Min: 50
Mult. of: 25
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
25
$13.67
0 12 Weeks Tray

Datasheet
4002393 EFA02 35 001
Essentra Components
EFA02-35 Series Black 30 mm Radius Fiber Reel
Min: 250
Mult. of: 250
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$1.06
0 N/A Bag

Datasheet
1340074 EFA02 14 001
Essentra Components
EFA02-14 Series Black 30 mm Radius Fiber Reel
Min: 250
Mult. of: 250
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$0.35
0 N/A Bag

Datasheet
6087035 EFA04 02 ASS
Essentra Components
EFA04-02 Series Black 3 mm Fiber Clip with Adhesive Pad
Min: 100
Mult. of: 100
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$0.905
400
$0.855
0 N/A 1625 Bag

Datasheet
9031116 PLT133/T
Everlight
Photo-link Light Transmitter Unit
Min: 2,000
Mult. of: 500
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
500
$0.38
0 N/A Tube
4823415 FTM-3012C-SLG
Source Photonics
1310 nm 1.25 GBd 10 km SFP Spring Latch 3.3 V 0°C ~ + 70°C Optical Transceiver
Min: 20
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$63.80
0 N/A Bulk

Datasheet
1030140 SP-4F-01-CDA
Source Photonics
SFP Transceiver 4.25Gb/s 10 Km Distance Reach
Min: 10
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$209.00
0 N/A Box
6584395 FTM-3101C-L15G
Source Photonics
1310 nm 155 MBd 15 km Monitoring LC SFP Spring Latch 3.3 V Optical Transceiver
Min: 10
Mult. of: 10
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$55.00
0 N/A Tray
9079843 SPC-03-XLR-51CDFB
Source Photonics
FP,1511,OC-3,DFB,CWDM,APD Fiber Optic Transceivers
Min: 10
Mult. of: 10
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$209.00
0 N/A Box
8016256 SPC-MR-LR-61IDFA
Source Photonics
80 kilometer Duplex Industrial Temp SFP Transceiver
Min: 10
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$715.00
0 N/A Tray
9037382 SPG-DR-FX-CDFC
Source Photonics
SFP Transceiver 2 Km Multi-Mode 1310 nm
Min: 10
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$106.70
0 12 Weeks Tray
7660772 FTM-33X0C-X10G
Source Photonics
1310 nm EML Multi Rate 10GBd 10km Monitoring Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$715.00
0 N/A Bulk
2012970 SP-4F-1-CDA
Source Photonics
10 Km 4xFC SFP Transceiver
Min: 10
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$148.50
0 N/A Box
9433921 SP-GB-ELX-CNFH
Source Photonics
1310 nm 1.25 GBd 20 km SFP Spring Latch 3.3 V 0°C ~ + 70°C Optical Transceiver
Min: 10
Mult. of: 10
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$99.00
0 N/A Tray
8011697 SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF
Source Photonics
1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
Min: 10
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$66.00
0 N/A Bag

Datasheet
1012105 SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFM
Source Photonics
1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
Min: 10
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$66.00
0 N/A Bag
3025759 SPP-10E-SR-CDFD
Source Photonics
SFP+ Transceiver 10G
Min: 10
Mult. of: 1
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
1
$123.90
0 N/A Tray

Datasheet
4058448 SPS-43-48H-CP-CDF-SD
Source Photonics
Pluggable 3.3 V 1310 nm 2488 Mbps Simple SC Connector 1490 nm DFB Transmitter
Min: 10
Mult. of: 10
ECAD Model:
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qty
Web Price
10
$90.20
0 N/A Tray