text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Résultats : 27
Détails de la pièce Prix (USD)
Stock
Délai
Code de date
Emballage
Data Rate-Max
Temperature
Operating Wavelength-Nom
Connector Type
Supply Voltage-Nom

Fiche tech.
9105213 LTV-358T
Lite-On
Transistor Output Optocouplers Optocoupler Phototrans
Min : 3 000
Mult. de : 3 000
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
3 000
$0.188
6 000
$0.153
9 000
$0.152
15 000
$0.15
3 000 1942 Reel

Fiche tech.
1105263 SPQ-CE-LR-CDFM
Source Photonics
QSFP28, 100GBASE-LR4, Ethernet, 2km, -5/70C, LC
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
10
$1,000.00
0 N/A Tray
8011964 OPT-155A1H4RA
Delta
AFCT Series 1310 nm 155 Mbps 5 V Duplex Optical Transceiver Module
Min : 200
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
10
$18.70
0 N/A Tray 0°C to 70°C 1310nm SC 4.75V to 5.25V
4823415 FTM-3012C-SLG
Source Photonics
1310 nm 1.25 GBd 10 km SFP Spring Latch 3.3 V 0°C ~ + 70°C Optical Transceiver
Min : 20
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$58.00
0 N/A Bulk 1.25GBd 0°C to 70°C 1310nm LC 3.3V

Fiche tech.
1030140 SP-4F-01-CDA
Source Photonics
SFP Transceiver 4.25Gb/s 10 Km Distance Reach
Min : 10
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$190.00
0 N/A Box
6584395 FTM-3101C-L15G
Source Photonics
1310 nm 155 MBd 15 km Monitoring LC SFP Spring Latch 3.3 V Optical Transceiver
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$50.00
0 N/A Tray 155MBd 1310nm LC 3.3V
9079843 SPC-03-XLR-51CDFB
Source Photonics
FP,1511,OC-3,DFB,CWDM,APD Fiber Optic Transceivers
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$190.00
0 N/A Box
8016256 SPC-MR-LR-61IDFA
Source Photonics
80 kilometer Duplex Industrial Temp SFP Transceiver
Min : 10
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$650.00
0 N/A Tray
9037382 SPG-DR-FX-CDFC
Source Photonics
SFP Transceiver 2 Km Multi-Mode 1310 nm
Min : 10
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$97.00
0 N/A Tray
7660772 FTM-33X0C-X10G
Source Photonics
1310 nm EML Multi Rate 10GBd 10km Monitoring Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver
Min : 1
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$650.00
0 N/A Bulk 10GBd 0°C to 70°C 1310nm LC 3.3V to 5V
2012970 SP-4F-1-CDA
Source Photonics
10 Km 4xFC SFP Transceiver
Min : 10
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$135.00
0 N/A Box
9433921 SP-GB-ELX-CNFH
Source Photonics
1310 nm 1.25 GBd 20 km SFP Spring Latch 3.3 V 0°C ~ + 70°C Optical Transceiver
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$90.00
0 N/A Tray 1.25GBd 0°C to 70°C 1310nm LC 3.3V
8011697 SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFF
Source Photonics
1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
Min : 10
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$60.00
0 N/A Bag

Fiche tech.
1012105 SPL-34-GB-BX-CDFM
Source Photonics
1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
Min : 10
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$60.00
0 N/A Bag
3025759 SPP-10E-SR-CDFD
Source Photonics
SFP+ Transceiver 10G
Min : 10
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$118.00
0 N/A Tray

Fiche tech.
4058448 SPS-43-48H-CP-CDF-SD
Source Photonics
Pluggable 3.3 V 1310 nm 2488 Mbps Simple SC Connector 1490 nm DFB Transmitter
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
10
$85.68
0 N/A 1827 Tray 2.488GBd 0°C to 70°C 1490nm SC 3.3V
6024811 SPQ-10E-SR-CDFB-GI
Source Photonics
QSFP+ 40G Ethernet 100 Meters
Min : 10
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$450.00
0 N/A Box
4035006 XP-XE-01-CDFE
Source Photonics
XFP Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10Km Distance
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
10
$120.00
0 N/A Box
5035006 XP-XE-04-CDFA
Source Photonics
XFP 10G Transceiver 1550nm 40 Km Distance
Min : 10
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$355.00
0 N/A Box

Fiche tech.
8094554 XPP-XE0-R3-CDFD
Source Photonics
XFP,10GEPON, 1G&10G TX,1G&10G RX ;TX 1490nm&1577nm
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$250.00
0 N/A Tray

Fiche tech.
9094554 SPPS-27-XE-R3-CDFD
Source Photonics
SFP+, Wavelength Tx 1270nm/Rx 1577nm, 10G/10G BASE-PR
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$100.00
0 N/A Tray

Fiche tech.
3093438 JST01TMAC1CY5GE3
Lumentum
SFP+ Optical Transceiver DWDM Tunable, 50 GHz C-band 80 km
Min : 1
Mult. de : 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
1
$1,915.79
0 N/A Box 11.3GBd -5°C to +70°C 1550nm LC 3.135V to 3.465V

Fiche tech.
9109975 SPG-FE-LX-CDFC
Source Photonics
SFP-SL,100M,1310nm,LC,SMF,10km,DDM
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
10
$68.00
0 N/A Box -5°C to +70°C 1310nm LC 3.1V to 3.5V
6110054 SPP-10E-LR-IDFF
Source Photonics
10.1 Gb/s Transmitter
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
10
$45.00
0 N/A Tray

Fiche tech.
4015308 SPL-34-GB-BD-IDFM
Source Photonics
40km Bi-Directional transceiver
Min : 10
Mult. de : 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
Qté
Prix Internet
10
$150.00
0 N/A 1923 Tray